Endeavor Support Team

Ricardo E. Campo

President | Member of Executive Committee

Bob Cirulnick

Chief Financial Officer

Ricky Sarmiento

Executive Vice President | COO

Danielle Millman

Executive Vice President

Mike Minor

Executive Vice President, Midwest Region

Danny Kawas

Vice President of Business Development

Paul DiObilda

Vice President of Marketing

Kenneth Kass

Vice President of Technology & Innovation

Erik Greenberg

Vice President of Operations

Jessica Beltran

Director of Human Resources

Jennifer Garcia-Gonzalez

Human Resources Business Partner

Natalie Ruiz

Marketing Manager

Charlie Zamora

Corporate Development Senior Analyst

Sharon Salva

Senior Accountant

Dayana Munoz

Senior Accountant

Clarice Deslauriers

Senior Accountant

Mabel Perez

Accountant

Anirudh Kulkarni

Business Analyst

Lindsey Hart

Marketing Coordinator

Ken Jones

Facilities Director
Southeast Region

Mary Lynn Boeh

Operations Assistant
Southeast Region

School Management Team

Cheryl Partida

Regional Director of Operations

Lois Veguilla

Regional Director of Operations

Sue Hansen

Executive Director
Atlanta Montessori International School

Priscilla Chatham

Director
Carpe Diem Allen

Barb Sagehorn

Director
Carpe Diem Frisco

Kendra Evans

Director
Carpe Diem Richardson

Gerri Klotz

Director
Carpe Diem Southlake

Tessa Stephenson

Executive Director
The Children’s Garden

Libby Gant

Director
Cranfield Academy Carmel

Kelly Byrd

Operations Director
Cranfield Academy

Kelly Thrasher

Co-Director
Cranfield Academy Providence

Victoria Blaylock

Co-Director
Cranfield Academy Providence

Esther Grillo

Director
Cranium

Lisa Brown

Curriculum Director
Cranium

Virna Marchese

Director
CCLC Coral Springs

Kristy Pomper

Director
CCLC Davie

Beth Hosmer

Director
CCLC Tallahassee

Sarah Braisted

Director
CCLC Weston

Cecilia Fernandez

Director
CCLC Weston

Karen Kolb

Executive Director
Foothills Montessori School

Debbie Bradford

Director
Montessori Academy Sharon Springs

Joann Bauer

Executive Director
Montessori Academy Vickery

Megan Ball

Director
Montessori Academy Cincinnati

Lisa Emery

Early Childhood Education Director
Montessori Academy Cincinnati

Yolanda Alvarez

Director
Montessori American School

Carol Mercier

Head of School
Palm Harbor Montessori Academy

Julie Grebe

Director
Parker-Chase Carrollton

Michelle Dingess

Director
Parker-Chase Plano

Laurie Beard

Director
Prep Academy Dublin

Marla Macatangay

Director
Prep Academy Polaris

Jennifer Bennett

Director
Silverline Montessori Cypress

Teresa Conn

Director
Silverline Montessori Shadow Creek

Sara Lacy

Director
Silverline Montessori Silverlake

Amy Hill

Director
Step By Step Brooklyn Park

Jean Steele

Director
Step By Step Chaska

Kim Dornfeld

Director
Step By Step Corcoran

Beth Austad

Director
Step By Step Edina

Nikki Baillif

Director
Step By Step Maple Grove

Brianna Picotte

Director
Step By Step Plymouth

Jessica Hafermann

Director
Step By Step St. Anthony

Nancy Porter

Director
Step By Step Wayzata

Executive Committee

Benjamin G. Mayer

Real Estate Advisor & Director